Scores

Home » Leagues » Scores

Golden State Social Sports

Scores

Standings for the 2026 GS3 Fall Season, through the games played so far. Records include every result reported from Mosswood.

TeamGWLTPtsForAgainst
Live Máswood8701156418
Unstoppaballs8611136228
Mighty Slutz8620126654
Unsolicited Kick Pics8530105441
Side Pitches8530104742
Resting Pitch Face844084428
Lick My Cleat844084633
Wasted Potential844083639
Big Kick Energy844083946
Globo Gym Cobras835064351
Foot Stuff817022960
Proper Bunt Rotation817023168
Sit On My Base817022982